View by :
By Name By Country By Company Search for: :
Search
Clear search  
Starts With :
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show all
# 
Full Name 
Company 
Country 
Exams 
1 Randall Mallinckrodt Pharmaceuticals USA MLT I
2 Fadilwan PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I
3 Nurudin PT Pertamina Indonesia MLA II, MLT I
4 Sugiono LafargeHolcim Indonesia MLA I
5 Vibhor Tata Steel India MLA II
6 Ricardo De Leon Yanez Pemex Mexico MLA I
7 Facundo Diaz Falu Axion Energy Argentina MLT I, MLT II
8 William J. LeTourneau Jr. SCA Tissue USA MLT I, MLA II
9 Ketan Mahendra Raut General Mills India MLT I
10 Robert Van Humbeck Nexen Canada MLT I
11 Delian Kurniawan A.Md. PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
12 Vishnuvarman A/L Aruganan Shell Malaysia MLA II
13 Patrick Matthias John A/L William Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I
14 Jeffery L. Aaron Luminant USA MLA II
15 Rodney Aastrom Basin Electric Power Cooperative USA MLA I
16 Md Aatif VAS Tribology Solutions India MLT I, MLA II
17 Abderrahim Abaray Norbord Canada MLA I, MLT I
18 Adnan Abbas Abdullah Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I, MLA II
19 Earl Abbott Dale Technical Services USA LLA II
20 Bruno Abbud Righi Petrobras Brazil MLT I
21 Elifazlin Binti Abd Fattah Petronas Malaysia MLA II
22 Muhammad Azmi Adly Bin Abd Majid@Razi Petronas Malaysia MLA II
23 Nur Erniwati Farrita Abd Malek SVT Resources Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
24 Ahmad Fasli Bin Abd Muis Petronas Malaysia MLA II
25 Mohd Syukri Abd Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
26 Ahmad Lokman Abd Rahim Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
27 Muhammad Rizam Bin Abd Rahman Petronas Malaysia MLA I
28 Nydia Nathasha Binti Abd Razak PUSPEKA Malaysia MLA II
29 Mohd Sulaymin Abd Razak AR Dorroun Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
30 Mohd Harizarul Azlan Abdul Halim Lau Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
31 Mohd Fauzy Bin Abdul Latif Kinsajasa Sdn. Bhd. Malaysia MLA II
32 Muhammad Fadhlilah Bin Abdul Rahim Petronas Malaysia MLA II
33 Azhar Abdullah Petronas Malaysia MLA II, MLA III
34 Jody Lee Abernathy Georgia Pacific USA MLT I
35 Floyd S Abian PTT Philippines Corp. Philippines MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
36 Derrick Abney Mosaic Company USA MLT I
37 Osama Abounasr Mid Coast Solutions USA MLT I
38 Jason M. Abrams Georgia Pacific USA MLA I
39 Hamed John Abusham NRG Energy Inc. USA MLA I
40 Adam Abuzenen Bristol-Myers Squibb Ireland MLT I
41 Nnamdi Jude Achebe Petrosave Integrated Services Ltd. Nigeria MLA I, MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
42 James Ackley Shell USA MLT I, MLA II, MLT II
43 Kenji Adachi Kansai Electric Power Company, Inc. Japan MLA II
44 Sami Mubarak Adam Company Not Listed USA MLT I
45 Karl Adam Voestalpine Stahl GmbH Austria MLA II
46 Sergio Adame Noria USA MLT I
47 William Tyler Adams Gerdau USA MLT I
48 Matthew Clyde Adams Tennessee Valley Authority - TVA USA MLA I, MLA II, MLT I
49 Timothy Adams Luminant USA MLA I, MLT I, MLT II
50 Barry G. Adams Verso USA MLT I
51 Andrew Adamsky McKean Defense Group LLC USA MLA I
52 Marcin Adamus Kellogg Poland MLT I
53 M. Hussam Adeni Petronum Trading India MLA I
54 James Stephen Adkison Entergy, Inc. USA MLA II
55 Cole Adkison International Paper USA MLT I
56 Byron K Adkisson Gwinnett County Water Resources USA MLT I
57 Ronulfo Brazil Adolfo Enoc Lubricants & Grease Manufacturing Plant U.A.E. MLT I
58 Pierre Adouki Bruce Power Canada MLA II, MLT I, MLT II, MLA III
59 Foo Loy Thai Adylene Metalux Singapore MLA II
60 Arinze Agada Axiall Corporation USA MLT I, MLA I
61 Mukesh Agarwal Balmer Lawrie India MLA I
62 Greg Agee Tyree Oil USA MLT I
63 Nicolas Andres Aguayo Carvajal ALS Chile MLT I
64 Eduban Agudelo Marin PGI Colombia Ltda. Colombia MLA I
65 Emanuel Aragon Aguilar Northern Sheets USA MLT I
66 Francisco J. Aguilar A. Reliability Services C.A. Venezuela MLA I
67 Walter Aguilar Espinoza Lubcom SAC Peru MLA I
68 Jose Humberto Aguirre Molina SKF Colombia MLT I
69 Robin Aguirre Opazo Minera Centinela Chile MLA II
70 Tiandrazana Ahail Ambatovy Madagascar MLT I, MLA I
71 Muhammad Nurul Ahbab PT Pertamina Indonesia MLT I
72 Todd Ahistus Sappi USA MLT I
73 Mohd Saiful Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
74 Mohd Pariz Ahmad Malakoff Corporation Malaysia MLA II
75 Muhamad Afiq Bin Ahmad Petronas Malaysia MLA II
76 Alia Farhana Ahmad Rokis Petronas Malaysia MLA I, MLA II
77 Afiq Iqbal Bin Ahmad Sapuan Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLT I
78 Ahmad Hamizan Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
79 Ahmad Hazim Bin Ahmad Sofian Enhanced Performance Solutions Malaysia MLA I
80 Mohd Misrul Bin Ahmad Wazir Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA I
81 Mohammed Abdulraouf Ahmed Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
82 Waqar Ahmed K-Electric Pakistan MLA II
83 Ahmed Mohmed Ahmed Gamil Lake Lubes Ltd Tanzania MLT I, MLA II
84 Marshall B Ahrens SKF USA MLT I
85 Florian Aigner OELCHECK GmbH Germany LLA I, MLA II
86 Olorunfemi John Aje Hormel Foods Corp. USA MLT I
87 Nitin Ajwani General Mills India MLT I
88 Koji Akaba Tokyo Electric Power Co. Japan MLA III, MLT I, MLA II
89 William Howard Akers Tate & Lyle USA MLT I, MLA II
90 Sandy Halsey Akers AIDT USA MLT I
91 Muhammad Nur Fariq Akhir Zaman Jimah O&M Sdn Bhd Malaysia MLA II
92 Patrick D. Akins Weyerhaeuser USA MLT I, MLA I, MLA II
93 Arno Al.Rouk AA Inlube, OU Estonia MLT I, MLA II
94 Abdullah Al-Abdulkareem Saudi Aramco Saudi Arabia MLA I
95 Emad Hamed Alahmadi Petromin Corporation Saudi Arabia MLT I
96 Mohammed Mosallem Al-Ajmi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA I
97 Md. Feroje Alam Chevron Bangladesh MLA II
98 Jorge Alarcon B. IK4-Tekniker Spain MLA I, MLA II, MLA III
99 Mauricio Carlos Alarcon Buezo Grupo Pragma Bolivia MLT I, MLA I
100 Jamal Alawadhi Kuwait Oil Company Kuwait MLA II
 # of Results: 6947